Turniere 2012/2013

Turniergesamtspielplan 2012/2013

TagDatumJugendVeranstalter (Ort)ArtErgebnis 
Sa.-
So.
21.07.2012-
22.07.2012
U23TS Ober-Roden(T)4. Platz
Mo.-
Sa.
23.07.2012-
28.07.2012
U23SKG Ober-Beerbach(WT)1. Platz
So.29.07.2012U16VfL Altendiez(T)2. Platz
Sa.11.08.2012U11Kickers Offenbach(BT)1. Platz
So.12.08.2012U10SV Winterkasten(T)1. Platz
Sa.18.08.2012U13SV Klein-Gerau(T)1. Platz
Sa.-
So.
18.08.2012-
19.08.2012
U12FC Stukenbrock(T)8. Platz
So.19.08.2012U10Germania Ober-Roden(T)2. Platz
Sa.-
So.
01.09.2012-
02.09.2012
U11FSV Waiblingen(T)Zwischenrunde
Sa.08.09.2012U11FV Asch(T)Zwischenrunde
Sa.15.09.2012U10FSV Bissingen(T)1. Platz
So.16.09.2012U10Bietigheim(BT)6. Platz
So.23.09.2012U11VfL Neckarau(T)2. Platz

Sa.-
So.

29.09.2012-
30.09.2012
U10FSV Waiblingen(T)16. Platz
Sa.-
So.
06.10.2012-
07.10.2012
U12SC Unterbach(T)Zwischenrunde
So.14.10.2012U10Viktoria Enzberg(T)6. Platz
Sa.20.10.2012U161. FC Erlensee(BT)5. Platz
Sa.-
So.
20.10.2012-
21.10.2012
U10Union Solingen(T)8. Platz
Sa.-
So.
10.11.2012-
11.11.2012
U12TSV Sielmingen(HT)Viertelfinale
So.11.11.2012U11SG Wildeck(HT)10. Platz
Sa.01.12.2012U11Sportfreunde Eisbachtal(HT)1. Platz
Sa.08.12.2012U161. FC Erlensee(HT)Vorrunde
U11Makkabi Frankfurt(HT)6. Platz
U10SpVgg Bomber Bad Homburg(HT)2. Platz
So.09.12.2012U121. FC Erlensee(HT)Vorrunde
Sa.-
So.
15.12.2012-
16.12.2012
U10Stuttgarter Kickers/Bissingen(HT)Zwischenrunde
So.16.12.2012U17FSG Wiesentheid(HT)2. Platz
U10Bissingen(HT)6. Platz
Sa.22.12.2012U11SV St.Stephan(HT)3. Platz
Fr.28.12.2012U16Halle-Masters
(Vorrunde in Grisheim)
(HT)1. Platz
Sa.29.12.2012U11Viktoria Urberach(HT)2. Platz
Sa.-
So.
29.12.2012-
30.12.2012
U17JFC Neu-Anspach(HT)2. Platz
U12Tekaef Donau Linz(HT)1. Platz
So.30.12.2012U16Hallen-Masters
(Endrunde in Griesheim)
(HT)3. Platz
U13Viktoria Urberach(HT)1. Platz
U10VfL Birkenau(HT)5. Platz
Mi.02.01.2013U14Hallen-Masters
(Vorrunde in Griesheim)
(HT)1. Platz
Do.03.01.2013U14Hallen-Masters
(Endrunde in Griesheim)
(HT)3. Platz
Sa.05.01.2013U17BSC Freiberg(HT)7. Platz
U13TSGV Waldstetten(HT)Viertelfinale
U10FC Finnentrop(HT)4. Platz
Sa.-
So.
05.01.2013-
06.01.2013
U19SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt(HT)2. Platz
U12Frankenthal(HT)5. Platz
So.06.01.2013U14TG Ober-Roden(HT)4. Platz
Fr.11.01.2013U16SG Sandbach(HT)7. Platz
Fr.-
Sa.
11.01.2013-
12.01.2013
U23Hallenstadtmeisterschaft
(in Arheilgen)
(HT)6. Platz
Sa.12.01.2013U14TV Lampertheim(HT)3. Platz
U12SG Sandbach(HT)2. Platz
Sa.-
So.
12.01.2013-
13.01.2013
U13FC Pasching (Österreich)(HT)2. Platz
So.13.01.2013U17Bad Bergzabern(HT)Viertelfinale
U14SG Sandbach(HT)3. Platz
Sa.19.01.2013U15Alemannia Haibach(HT)Vorrunde
U11Hallenrunde - Hinrunde
(Nieder-Ramstadt)
(HT)1. Platz
U10Hallenrunde - Hinrunde
(Ober-Ramstadt)
(HT)1. Platz
Sa.-
So.
19.01.2013-
20.01.2013
U19Germania Ober-Roden(HT)1. Platz
So.20.01.2013U12Hallenrunde - Hinrunde
(Ober-Ramstadt)
(HT)2. Platz
U12TV Lampertheim(HT)5. Platz
Sa.26.01.2013U12SV Schefflenz(HT)Viertelfinale
U10SV St.Stephan(HT)2. Platz
So.27.01.2013U13TSG Wieseck(HT)1. Platz
U11TSV Amicitia Viernheim(HT)3. Platz
Sa.02.02.2013U13Rheinsüd Köln(HT)Viertelfinale
U12Hallenrunde - Rückrunde
(Ober-Ramstadt)
(HT)2. Platz
So.03.02.2013U10Hallenrunde - Rückrunde
(Nieder-Ramstadt)
(HT)1. Platz
Sa.09.02.2013U11Rot-Weiß Walldorf(BT)Keine
Platzierungen
ausgespielt
So.10.02.2013U13FV Biebrich(BT)1. Platz
So.17.02.2013U11SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt(HT)6. Platz
Sa.23.02.2013U11Hallenrunde - Rückrunde
(Nieder-Ramstadt)
(HT)1. Platz
So.24.02.2013U12Futsal-Hallenkreismeisterschaft
(in Gräfenhausen)
(HT)2. Platz
So.03.03.2013U12Hallenregionalmeisterschaft
(in Georgenhausen)
(HT)3. Platz
Sa.09.03.2013U10Hallenrunde - Endrunde
(in Nieder-Ramstadt)
(HT)2. Platz
So.10.03.2013U11Hallenrunde - Endrunde
(in Ober-Ramstadt)
(HT)2. Platz
So.17.03.2013U11Hallenregionalmeisterschaft
(in Walldorf)
(HT)4. Platz
Mi.01.05.2013U12FC Münchweiler(T)Vorrunde
U11SV Münster(T)1. Platz
U10FV Dudenhofen(T)Vorrunde
Sa.04.05.2013U12Dieskau/Dölbau (Gebel-Cup)(T)12. Platz
So.05.05.2013U11SV Großwallstadt(T)Viertelfinale
Do.09.05.2013U12TSV Seckmauern(T)6. Platz
U11Starkenburgia Heppenheim(T)Achtelfinale
Fr.10.05.2013U13SV St.Stephan(T)1. Platz
Sa.-
So.
11.05.2013-
12.05.2013
U12SKV Mörfelden(T)Vorrunde
U10FC Ober-Rosbach(T)9. Platz
So.19.05.2013U10SV Lützel-Wiebelsbach(T)5. Platz
So.-
Mo.
19.05.2013-
20.05.2013
U12Eintracht Oberursel(T)8. Platz
Do.30.05.2013U13TG Ober-Roden(T)4. Platz
Sa.-
So.
01.06.2013-
02.06.2013
U10SC Verl(T)28. Platz
Sa.08.06.2013U11Regionalmeisterschaft
(in Mörfeden)
5. Platz
So.09.06.2013U13TV Fränkisch-Crumbach(T)1. Platz
Fr.-
So.
14.06.2013-
16.06.2013
U13Eberswalde(T)3. Platz
Sa.15.06.2013U10Sparkassen-Cup
(Darmstadt)
(T)3. Platz
So.16.06.2013U12Sparkassen-Cup
(Darmstadt)
(T)3. Platz
Sa.22.06.2013U10FC Marxheim(T)14. Platz
So.23.06.2013U11FC Konstanz(T)7. Platz

Legende

T = Turnier
BT = Blitzturnier
HT = Hallenturnier
WT = Wochenturnier

Zurück zur aktuellen Saison

Soziales Engagement