Turniere 2014/2015

Turniergesamtspielplan 2014/2015

TagDatumJugendVeranstalter (Ort)ArtErgebnis 
Sa.16.08.2014U15Waldhof Mannheim(BT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
Sa.30.08.2014U11SG Modau(BT)2. Platz
Di.02.09.2014U12Reinheim(BT)1. Platz
Sa.06.09.2014U12Viktoria Griesheim(BT)1. Platz
U10Königstädten(T)4. Platz
Sa.13.09.2014U13Friedrichthal(T)4. Platz
U11FVAsch(T)4. Platz
Fr.03.10.2014U13Kickers Offenbach(BT)4. Platz
Sa.25.10.2014U13SKG Bickenbach(BT)3. Platz
So.26.10.2014U10Pirmasens(T)Gruppenphase
Sa.-
So.
08.11.2014-
09.11.2014
U12Sielmingen(HT)Zwischenrunde
Sa.06.12.2014U11Viktoria Griesheim(HT)7. Platz
So.14.12.2014U17Wiesentheid(HT)4. Platz
U12Erlensee(HT)12. Platz
Sa.20.12.2014U131. FC Donzdorf(HT)Zwischenrunde
U11SV St.Stephan(HT)2. Platz
U11Makkabi Frankfurt(HT)7. Platz
So.28.12.2014U16U17-Hallenmasters
(Griesheim)
(HT)
U13Viktoria Urberach(HT)4. Platz
Mo.29.12.2014U11Viktoria Urberach(HT)3. Platz
U10Viktoria Urberach(HT)1. Platz
Di.30.12.2014U16U17-Hallenmasters
(Griesheim)
(HT)2. Platz
Fr.-
Sa.
02.01.2015-
03.01.2015
U14U15-Hallenmasters
(Griesheim)
(HT) 1. Platz
(Regionalmeister)
Fr.-
Sa.
09.01.2015-
10.01.2015
U19Hallenstadtmeisterschaft
(SG Arheilgen)
(HT)4. Platz
Sa.10.01.2015U13SG Sandbach(HT)2. Platz
U11SG Sandbach(HT)1. Platz
So.11.01.2015U14SG Sandbach(HT)3. Platz
U14Ober-Roden(HT)9. Platz
Sa.17.01.2015U171. SC Göttingen(HT)2. Platz
U12Ober-Roden(HT)8. Platz
U11Hallenrunde - Vorrunde
(Zahlwaldhalle Roßdorf)
(HT)1. Platz
U10Hallenrunde - Vorrunde
(Halle am Ziegelbusch)
(HT)2. Platz
Sa.24.01.2015U12FV Sprendlingen(HT)7. Platz
So.25.01.2015U13Sportfreunde Eisbachtal(HT)6. Platz
Sa.31.01.2015U12Schefflenz(HT)2. Platz
Sa.07.02.2015U12Ober-Ramstadt(HT)3. Platz
U11TGM/SV Jügesheim(HT)1. Platz
So.08.02.2015U11SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt(HT)6. Platz
U10Hallenrunde - Rückrunde
(Ober-Ramstadt)
(HT)1. Platz
So.22.02.2015U12Sondelfingen(HT)15. Platz
U11Hallenrunde - Rückrunde
(Böllenfalltorhalle)
(HT)1. Platz
Sa.28.02.2015U11RW Unna(HT)Achtelfinale
Sa.07.03.2015U10Hallenkreismeisterschaft
(Böllenfalltorhalle)
(HT)1. Platz
So.08.03.2015U11Hallenkreismeisterschaft(HT)3. Platz
Sa.11.04.2015U13TSG Mainflingen/
Eintracht Frankfurt
(T)9. Platz
U12FV Sprendlingen(T)4. Platz
Fr.01.05.2015U11Münster(T)3. Platz
Sa.02.05.2015U13Münster(T)2. Platz
Do.14.05.2015U11Stark. Heppenheim(T)5. Platz
U10SG Kaarst(T)11. Platz
Sa.-
So.
16.05.2015-
17.05.2015
U11TSV Neu-Ulm(T)12. Platz
So.17.05.2015U12Mörfelden(T)12. Platz
Sa.-
So.
23.05.2015-
24.05.2015
U10SV Rheydt /
TuS Bösinghoven
(T)Zwischenrunde
So.-
Mo.
24.05.2015-
25.05.2015
U11SV Harderberg(T)6. Platz
Do.04.06.2015U13Ober-Roden(T)8. Platz
U12TSG Frankfurt(T)6. Platz
Sa.06.06.2015U11TV Fränkisch-Crumbach(T)2. Platz
Sa.-
So.
06.06.2015-
07.06.2015
U12TuS Metzingen(T)
So.07.06.2015U13TV Fränkisch-Crumbach(T)3. Platz
Sa.13.06.2015U15Nordspessart(T)6. Platz
U10Marxheim(T)17. Platz
Fr.-
So.
19.06.2015-
21.06.2015
U13Eberswalde(T)
So.21.06.2015U11TSV Merklingen(T)

Legende

T = Turnier
BT = Blitzturnier
HT = Hallenturnier
WT = Wochenturnier

Zurück zur aktuellen Saison

Soziales Engagement