Turniere 2016/2017

Turniergesamtspielplan 2016/2017

TagDatumJugendVeranstalter (Ort)ArtErgebnis 
Sa.16.07.2016U17SSG Langen(T)6. Platz
Sa.13.08.2016U16TSG 1846 Darmstadt(T)1. Platz
U15TuS Germania Horstmar(T)6. Platz
U131. FC Erlensee(BT)1. Platz
So.21.08.2016U11SV Wehen Wiesbaden(BT)3. Platz
Sa.27.08.2016U12VfB Ginsheim(T)Viertelfinale
U11SV Hatzenport-Löf(T)3. Platz
So.28.08.2016U10SV Winterkasten(T)1. Platz
Sa.03.09.2016U13Pirmasens(T)2. Platz
So.04.09.2016U12Sandhausen(T)1. Platz
Sa.10.09.2016U13Germania Friedrichstal(T)2. Platz
U12Siemens Karlsruhe(T)4. Platz
Sa.-
So.
10.09.2016-
11.09.2016
U11FSV Waiblingen(T)6. Platz
So.18.09.2016U12TSG Hoffenheim(BT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
U10Pirmasens(T)Vorrunde
Sa.01.10.2016U11Karlsruher SC / Vikt. Enzberg(T)Vorrunde
Sa.-
So.
01.10.2016-
02.10.2016
U13SGV Freiberg(T)10. Platz
Sa.-
So.
08.10.2016-
09.10.2016
U11VfB Speldorf(T)12. Platz
Sa.-
So.
15.10.2016-
16.10.2016
U12SC Unterbach(T)10. Platz
Sa.22.10.2016U11FV Bad Honnef(T)3. Platz
So.23.10.2016U13FV Bad Honnef(T)4. Platz
Sa.29.10.2016U10SpVgg Neu-Isenburg(T)3. Platz
So.30.10.2016U10SpVgg Neu-Isenburg(HT)Gruppenphase
Sa.-
So.
05.11.2016-
06.11.2016
U11SG Wildeck(HT)6. Platz
U10GW Holt(HT)12. Platz
Sa.03.12.2016U12VfB Eberbach(HT)Zwischenrunde
Sa.-
So.
03.12.2016-
04.12.2016
U11Viktoria Griesheim(HT)5. Platz
Sa.-
So.
10.12.2016-
11.12.2016
U14FC Eintracht Northeim(HT)11. Platz
So.11.12.2016U13SG Mülheim-Kärlich(HT)Viertelfinale
U12FV Neuhausen(HT)10. Platz
Sa.17.12.2016U131. FC Donzdorf(HT)11. Platz
U121. FC Erlensee(HT)Vorrunde
U10SV St.Stephan(HT)6. Platz
So.18.12.2016U15Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte(HT)11. Platz
Mi.28.12.2016U10Viktoria Urberach(HT)1. Platz
Do.29.12.2016U13Viktoria Urberach(HT)1. Platz
Fr.30.12.2016U13SpVgg 05/99 Bomber Bad Homburg(HT)3. Platz
Do.05.01.2017U13TSGV Waldstetten(HT)Viertelfinale
Fr.06.01.2017U11TSGV Waldstetten(HT)4. Platz
Sa.07.01.2017U13Makkabi Frankfurt(HT)2. Platz
U12SG TSV/DJK Herrieden(HT)8. Platz
U10SG Sandbach(HT)1. Platz
Sa.-
So.
07.01.2017-
08.01.2017
U15SV Höxter(HT)1. Platz
So.08.01.2017U19Aschaffenburg(HT)Vorrunde
U11Makkabi Frankfurt(HT)2. Platz
Sa.14.01.2017U12Rheinsüd Köln(HT)2. Platz
So.15.01.2017U14Rheinsüd Köln(HT)Viertelfinale
U13SC Lerchenberg(HT)1. Platz
U11SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt(HT)2. Platz
U11VfL Ummeln(HT)7. Platz
Sa.21.01.2017U13TSG Wieseck(HT)1. Platz
U12TSG Bretzenheim(HT)7. Platz
Sa.-
So.
21.01.2017-
22.01.2017
U17SpVgg Wiesbaden-Sonnenberg(HT)Vorrunde
U11BW Westfalia Langenbochum(HT)7. Platz
So.22.01.2017U12TV Lampertheim(HT)2. Platz
Sa.-
So.
28.01.2017-
29.01.2017
U13VfL Pfullingen(HT)Zwischenrunde
U11SV Erlenbach(HT)7. Platz
Sa.04.02.2017U13Alzenau(HT)

Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt

U10Enkheim(BT)

Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt

Sa.-
So.
04.02.2017-
05.02.2017
U11SC Herford(HT)9. Platz
So.05.02.2017U10Makkabi Frankfurt(HT)1. Platz
Sa.-
So.
11.02.2017-
12.02.2017
U13TSV Sondelfingen(HT)15. Platz
Sa.-
So.
18.02.2017-
19.02.2017
U10Großziethen(HT)9. Platz
Sa.25.02.2017U11Rot-Weiß Unna(HT)Viertelfinale
U10SpVgg Oberrad(BT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
Sa.04.03.2017U11Neckarsulm(BT)2. Platz
So.19.03.2017U10TSG Hoffenheim(BT)

Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt

Sa.08.04.2017U13SV Wehen Wiesbaden(BT)2. Platz
U10VfL Pfullingen(T)2. Platz
Mo.17.04.2017U13Mondorf (Luxemburg)(T)2. Platz
So.23.04.2017U13Gravenbruch(BT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
U11Pfullingen(T)Zwischenrunde
Sa.29.04.2017U11BWC Viersen(T)17. Platz
So.-
Mo.
30.04.2017-
01.05.2017
U14Besseringen(T)Zwischenrunde
Mo.01.05.2017U10SV Münster(T)3. Platz
Sa.-
So.
06.05.2017-
07.05.2017
U10FC Ober-Rosbach(T)Zwischenrunde
So.07.05.2017U11SpVgg Langenselbold(T)Viertelfinale
Do.-
Fr.
25.05.2017-
26.05.2017
U10Sint Annaland (NL)(T)11. Platz

Sa.-
So.

27.05.2017-
28.05.2017
U12SKV Mörfelden(T)Zwischenrunde
U11VfL Oldesloe(T)6. Platz
Sa.-
So.
03.06.2017-
04.06.2017
U11Ratingen / Lintorf(T)Zwischenrunde
U10TSV Meerbusch(T)Zwischenrunde
Sa.10.06.2017U11TV Fränkisch-Crumbach(T)3. Platz
U10FC Marxheim(T)3. Platz
So.11.06.2017U13TV Fränkisch-Crumbach(T)2. Platz
U12U13-Hessencup(T)12. Platz
Do.15.06.2017U13TG Ober-Roden(T)3. Platz
Sa.-
So.
17.06.2017-
18.06.2017
U12TuS Metzingen(T)5. Platz

Legende

T = Turnier
BT = Blitzturnier
HT = Hallenturnier
WT = Wochenturnier

Zurück zur aktuellen Saison

Soziales Engagement