Turniere 2019/2020

Turniergesamtspielplan 2019/2020

TagDatumJugendVeranstalter (Ort)ArtErgebnis 
Sa.-
Sa.
13.07.2019-
20.07.2019
U19Rot-Weiß Darmstadt(WT)2. Platz
Sa.20.07.2019U15Eintracht Nassig(T)Vorrunde
So.21.07.2019U13Oberzent(BT)3. Platz
Sa.-
So.
27.07.2019-
28.07.2019
U17SV Stockstadt(T)3. Platz
So.28.07.2019U191. FC Erlensee(BT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
  U12TSG Wieseck(BT)5. Platz
Sa.03.08.2019U13TSG Wieseck(BT)1. Platz
Sa.10.08.2019U11Karben(BT)2. Platz
  U10SG Höchst(BT)2. Platz
So.11.08.2019U15Göppingen(T)1. Platz
Sa.17.08.2019U11Kassel(BT)1. Platz
So.18.08.2019U13Fortuna Düsseldorf(BT)2. Platz
  U11BSV Weißenthurm(T)1. Platz
Sa.-
So.
24.08.2019-
25.08.2019
U13FK Pirmasens(T)Vorrunde
So.25.08.2019U10Schwanenberg(BT)Viertelfinale
Sa.31.08.2019U13TSG Hoffenheim(BT)2. Platz
So.01.09.2019U14JFG Lechrain(T)Zwischenrunde
  U10Annaweiler(T)1. Platz
Sa.07.09.2019U12ASV Hagsfeld(T)16. Platz
  U11ASV Hagsfeld(T)1. Platz
So.15.09.2019U10JSG Hintertaunus(T)9. Platz
Sa.28.09.2019U131. FC Königstein(BT)2. Platz
Sa.-
So.
28.09.2019-
29.09.2019
U11SpVgg Neu-Isenburg(T)7. Platz
Do.03.10.2019U11VfL Neuwied(T)1. Platz
Sa.05.10.2019U10Borussia Dortmund(BT)1. Platz
So.06.10.2019U10TSG Hoffenheim(BT)1. Platz
Sa.12.10.2019U14SC Hessen Dreieich(T)2. Platz
Sa.-
So.
12.10.2019-
13.10.2019
U13SV Heide Paderborn(T)10. Platz
  U12SC Unterbach(T)25. Platz
So.20.10.2019U13SV Darmstadt 98
(Ludwigshöhe)
(BT)4. Platz
So.03.11.2019U13FC Heidenheim(BT)1. Platz
So.24.11.2019U12Aschaffenburg(BT)1. Platz
Sa.-
So.
30.11.2019-
01.12.2019
U11Unna(HT)2. Platz
Sa.07.12.2019U13Waiblingen(BT)3. Platz
  U12JSG Eberbach(HT)Viertelfinale
  U11SC Viktoria Griesheim(HT)1. Platz
So.08.12.2019U13Offenbach a.d. Queich(BT)3. Platz
  U12Viktoria Griesheim(HT)Viertelfinale
Sa.14.12.2019U141. FC Königstein(HT)Vorrunde
  U121. FC Erlensee(HT)5. Platz
So.15.12.2019U19TSV Gau-Odernheim (Senioren)(HT)2. Platz
So.22.12.2019U13TSV Gau-Odernheim(HT)4. Platz
  U11Mörlenbach(HT)2. Platz
Sa.-
So.
04.01.2020-
05.01.2020
U10TuS Lipperreihe(HT)Vorrunde
So.05.01.2020U17TuS Leider(HT)Vorrunde
  U13TSG Wieseck(HT)Vorrunde
Fr.10.01.2020U17TSG Wieseck(HT)3. Platz
Sa.-
So.
11.01.2020-
12.01.2020
U13SV Wermelskirchen(HT)2. Platz
  U12TSV Lüdenscheid(HT)Zwischenrunde
  U10TuS Eintracht Eschau(HT)4. Platz
So.12.01.2020U11VfL Ummeln(HT)1. Platz
Sa.18.01.2020U14Rheinsüd Köln(HT)Viertelfinale
  U11Makkabi Frankfurt(HT)Viertelfinale
Sa-
So.
18.01.2020-
19.01.2020
U10SC Greven(HT)7. Platz
So.19.01.2020U19VfL Bodenheim (Senioren)(HT)5. Platz
  U12TV Lampertheim(HT)Viertelfinale
  U11SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt(HT)4. Platz
Sa.25.01.2020U12SV Schefflenz(HT)Vorrunde
So.26.01.2020U11Elsenfeld(HT)2. Platz
Sa.01.02.2020U11Heusenstamm(HT)Viertelfinale
Sa.-
So.
01.02.2020-
02.02.2020
U10SC Tornado Westig(HT)Viertelfinale
So.02.02.2020U13Iserlohn(HT)Vorrunde
Sa.08.02.2020U151. FC Königstein(BT)1. Platz
So.09.02.2020U13CfB Ford Niehl(HT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
Sa.15.02.2020U10VfB Ginsheim(HT)1. Platz
Sa.22.02.2020U12Makkabi Frankfurt(HT)3. Platz
  U11SV Schlüchtern(HT)4. Platz
So.01.03.2020U12Karlsruhe-Beiertheim(T)Viertelfinale
So.08.03.2020U13TSG Hoffenheim(BT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
  U10TuS Koblenz(BT)1. Platz

Legende

T = Turnier
BT = Blitzturnier
HT = Hallenturnier
WT = Wochenturnier

Zurück zur aktuellen Saison

Soziales Engagement