Turniere

Turniergesamtspielplan 2019/2020

TagDatumJugendVeranstalter (Ort)ArtErgebnis 
Sa.-
Sa.
13.07.2019-
20.07.2019
U19Rot-Weiß Darmstadt(WT)2. Platz
Sa.20.07.2019U15Eintracht Nassig(T)Vorrunde
So.21.07.2019U13Oberzent(BT)3. Platz
Sa.-
So.
27.07.2019-
28.07.2019
U17SV Stockstadt(T)3. Platz
So.28.07.2019U191. FC Erlensee(BT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
  U12TSG Wieseck(BT)5. Platz
Sa.03.08.2019U13TSG Wieseck(BT)1. Platz
Sa.10.08.2019U11Karben(BT)2. Platz
  U10SG Höchst(BT)2. Platz
So.11.08.2019U15Göppingen(T)1. Platz
Sa.17.08.2019U11Kassel(BT)1. Platz
So.18.08.2019U13Fortuna Düsseldorf(BT)2. Platz
  U11BSV Weißenthurm(T)1. Platz
Sa.-
So.
24.08.2019-
25.08.2019
U13FK Pirmasens(T)Vorrunde
So.25.08.2019U10Schwanenberg(BT)Viertelfinale
Sa.31.08.2019U13TSG Hoffenheim(BT)2. Platz
So.01.09.2019U14JFG Lechrain(T)Zwischenrunde
  U10Annaweiler(T)1. Platz
Sa.07.09.2019U12ASV Hagsfeld(T)16. Platz
  U11ASV Hagsfeld(T)1. Platz
So.15.09.2019U10JSG Hintertaunus(T)9. Platz
Sa.28.09.2019U131. FC Königstein(BT)2. Platz
Sa.-
So.
28.09.2019-
29.09.2019
U11SpVgg Neu-Isenburg(T)7. Platz
Do.03.10.2019U11VfL Neuwied(T)1. Platz
Sa.05.10.2019U10Borussia Dortmund(BT)1. Platz
So.06.10.2019U10TSG Hoffenheim(BT)1. Platz
Sa.12.10.2019U14SC Hessen Dreieich(T)2. Platz
Sa.-
So.
12.10.2019-
13.10.2019
U13SV Heide Paderborn(T)10. Platz
  U12SC Unterbach(T)25. Platz
So.20.10.2019U13SV Darmstadt 98
(Ludwigshöhe)
(BT)4. Platz
So.03.11.2019U13FC Heidenheim(BT)1. Platz
So.24.11.2019U12Aschaffenburg(BT)1. Platz
Sa.-
So.
30.11.2019-
01.12.2019
U11Unna(HT)2. Platz
Sa.07.12.2019U13Waiblingen(BT) 
  U12JSG Eberbach(HT) 
  U11SC Viktoria Griesheim(HT) 
So.08.12.2019U13Offenbach a.d. Queich(BT) 
  U13Stockstadt(HT) 
  U12Viktoria Griesheim(HT) 
  U12Stockstadt(HT) 
Sa.14.12.2019U141. FC Königstein(HT) 
  U121. FC Erlensee(HT) 
So.15.12.2019U19TSV Gau-Odernheim (Senioren)(HT) 
So.22.12.2019U13TSV Gau-Odernheim(HT) 
Sa.-
So.
04.01.2020-
05.01.2020
U10TuS Lipperreihe(HT) 
So.05.01.2020U17TuS Leider(HT) 
  U13TSG Wieseck(HT) 
Fr.10.01.2020U17TSG Wieseck(HT) 
Sa.-
So.
11.01.2020-
12.01.2020
U13SV Wermelskirchen(HT) 
  U12TSV Lüdenscheid(HT) 
  U10TuS Eintracht Eschau(HT) 
So.12.01.2020U11VfL Ummeln(HT) 
Sa.18.01.2020U14Rheinsüd Köln(HT) 
Sa-
So.
18.01.2020-
19.01.2020
U10SC Greven(HT) 
So.19.01.2020U19VfL Bodenheim (Senioren)(HT) 
  U12TV Lampertheim(HT) 
  U11SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt(HT) 
Sa.25.01.2020U12SV Schefflenz(HT) 
Sa.-
So.
01.02.2020-
02.02.2020
U10SC Tornado Westig(HT) 
Sa.15.02.2020U13TSG Hoffenheim(BT) 
Sa.22.02.2020U12Makkabi Frankfurt(HT) 
So.01.03.2020U12Karlsruhe-Beiertheim(T) 
Sa.11.04.2020U13Racing Strasburg(BT) 
Sa.-
So.
11.04.2020-
12.04.2020
U11SpVgg Oberrad(T) 
Mo.13.04.2020U13Mondorf/Luxemburg(T) 
Fr.17.04.2020U10FV Hechingen(BT) 
Sa.18.04.2020U10FV Hechingen(T) 
Sa.-
So.
18.04.2020-
19.04.2020
U12FSV Bissingen(T) 
Fr.01.05.2020U12SV Münster(T) 
Sa.-
So.
02.05.2020-
03.05.2020
U10FC Ober-Rosbach(T) 
So.03.05.2020U10SV Münster(T) 
Sa.-
So.
16.05.2020-
17.05.2020
U11SC Halle(T) 
Do.21.05.2020U13TG Ober-Roden(T) 
So.24.05.2020U11TSV Neu-Ulm(T) 
Sa.-
So.
30.05.2020-
31.05.2020
U13Klauenberg(T) 
  U10Düsseldorf(T) 
So.-
Mo.
31.05.2020-
01.06.2020
U12Eintracht Oberursel(T) 
Do.11.06.2020U13TSG Frankfurt(T) 
Sa.-
So.
13.06.2020-
14.06.2020
U12Waiblingen(T) 
  U10SC Verl(T) 

Legende

T = Turnier
BT = Blitzturnier
HT = Hallenturnier
WT = Wochenturnier

Soziales Engagement