Turniere

Turniergesamtspielplan 2021/2022

TagDatumJugendVeranstalter (Ort)ArtErgebnis 
Sa.17.07.2021U10SV Waldhof Mannheim(BT)1. Platz
So.15.08.2021U16SV Wehen Wiesbaden(BT)2. Platz
Sa.21.08.2021U13JFV Schieferland(T)4. Platz
So.22.08.2021U15Steinbach-Heiger(T)3. Platz
Sa.28.08.2021U15VfR Mannheim(BT)1. Platz
  U12Weinheim(T)3. Platz
  U10Königstein(T)2. Platz
Sa.-
So.
28.08.2021-
29.08.2021
U11Neu-Isenburg(T)2. Platz
So.29.08.2021U11SpVgg Trier(T)6. Platz
Sa.04.09.2021U11Immenhausen(T)1. Platz
So.05.09.2021U10Hassia Bingen(BT)1. Platz
Sa.11.09.2021U11Waldbronn(T)5. Platz
Sa.18.09.2021U12VfB Stuttgart(S)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
So.19.09.2021U13SV Darmstadt 98(S)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
Sa.25.09.2021U12SV Darmstadt 98(S)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
So.26.09.2021U13Stuttgarter Kickers(S)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
  U10TSG Hoffenheim(BT)1. Platz
Sa.-
So.
09.10.2021-
10.10.2021
U13Wesel(T) 
  U12SC Unterbach(T) 
  U11VfB Speldorf(T) 
  U10FC Stoppenburg(T) 
Sa.17.10.2021U11Hassia Bingen(T) 
Sa.23.10.2021U13Eintracht Frankfurt(S) 
  U12FSV Frankfurt(S) 
So.31.10.2021U13FSV Mainz 05(S) 
  U11Hessen Kassel(BT) 
Sa.13.11.2021U12Eintracht Frankfurt(S) 
So.21.11.2021U13SV Sandhausen(S) 
Sa.-
So.
27.11.2021-
28.11.2021
U10Wertingen(T) 
Sa.04.12.2021U13SV Darmstadt 98(S) 
  U12Eberbach(HT) 
  U10ESV Siershahn(HT) 
Sa.-
So.
11.12.2021-
12.12.2021
U11Unna(HT) 
So.19.12.2021U11Finnentrop/Bamenohl(HT) 
Mo.03.01.2022U10TSG Wieseck(HT) 
Di.04.01.2022U14Munderkingen(HT) 
  U11TSG Wieseck(HT) 
Fr.07.01.2022U13TSG Wieseck(HT) 
Sa.-
So.
08.01.2022-
09.01.2022
U13Wermelskirchen(HT) 
  U12Lüdenscheid(HT) 
  U10TuS Lippereihe(HT) 
Sa.-
So.
15.01.2022-
16.01.2022
U17Wiesbaden(HT) 
  U11Neulußheim(HT) 
  U10JFG Team Spessart(HT) 
So.16.01.2022U12TV Lampertheim(HT) 
Sa.22.01.2022U14Offenburger FV(HT) 
Sa.29.01.2022U14Blaustein(HT) 
  U12Mosbach(HT) 
Sa.-
So.
29.01.2022-
30.01.2022
U11Elsenfeld(HT) 
Sa.05.02.2022U11Blaustein(HT) 
Sa.19.02.2022U14Hessen Kassel(HT) 
Sa.09.04.2022U12SF Siegen(T) 
Sa.-
So.
09.04.2022-
10.04.2022
U11Oberrad(T) 
Sa.23.04.2022U10Hechingen(T) 
Sa.-
So.
23.04.2022-
24.04.2022
U12Stuttgart(T)

 

Sa.-
So.
30.04.2022-
01.05.2022
U11Osnabrücker SC(T) 
Sa.-
So.
07.05.2022-
08.05.2022
U10FC Ober-Rosbach(T) 
Sa.-
So.
28.05.2022-
29.05.2022
U12SKV Mörfelden(T) 
Sa.-
So.
04.06.2022-
05.06.2022
U14SC Unterbach(T) 
  U13Hannover(T) 
  U12Kassel(T) 
  U11Wülfrath(T) 
  U10Tiefenbroich(T) 
Sa.11.06.2022U11Fränkisch-Crumbach(T) 
  U10Fränkisch-Crumbach(T) 
So.12.06.2022U13Fränkisch-Crumbach(T) 
  U12Fränkisch-Crumbach(T) 
Sa.-
So.
18.06.2022-
19.06.2022
U11TuRa Löhne(T) 
  U10Verl(T) 
Sa.-
So.
25.06.2022-
26.06.2022
U11TSV Reichenbach(T) 

Legende

T = Turnier
BT = Blitzturnier
HT = Hallenturnier
WT = Wochenturnier
S = Sonderspielrunde

Soziales Engagement