Turniergesamtspielplan 2017/2018

TagDatumJugendVeranstalter (Ort)ArtErgebnis 
Fr.-
So.
21.07.2017-
23.07.2017
U19SpVgg Ilvesheim(T)7. Platz
Sa.-
So.
29.07.2017-
30.07.2017
U17SV Stockstadt(T)3. Platz
Sa.05.08.2017U10 Neuenhain(BT)Keine
Platzierung
Ausgespielt
So.06.08.2017U16FSV Mainz 05(BT)2. Platz
Sa.12.08.2017U10JFV Mittelhessen(T)6. Platz
So.13.08.2017U11SpVgg Oberrad(BT)1. Platz
Sa.19.08.2017U11Reichenbach(BT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
So.20.08.2017U10Edenkoben(T)2. Platz
Sa.26.08.2017U13Offenburger FV(T)3. Platz
U11SV Hatzenport-Löf(T)3. Platz
Sa.02.09.2017U13Pirmasens(T)7. Platz
U11SpVgg Wallstadt(BT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
Sa.09.09.2017U113Friedrichstal(T)7. Platz
Sa.-
So.
09.09.2017-
10.09.2017
U11FSV Waiblingen(T)8. Platz
So.17.09.2017U13FC Neureut 08(T)5. Platz
Sa.-
So.
30.09.2017-
01.10.2017
U13SGV Freiberg(T)13. Platz
U10Sterkrade/Mühlheim(T)5. Platz
Di.03.10.2017U15SV Vaihingen(T)1. Platz
U14JFV Mittelhessen(BT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
U11Neckarsulm(T)1. Platz
Sa.-
So.
21.10.2017-
22.10.2017
U12SC Unterbach(T)2. Platz
U11VfB Speldorf(T)Zwischenrunde
Di.31.10.2017U13JFV Alsbach-Auerbach(BT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
Sa.04.11.2017U13FC Horb(HT)5. Platz
Sa.-
So.
04.11.2017-
05.11.2017
U11SG Wildeck(HT)9. Platz
Sa.02.12.2017U12VfB Eberbach(HT)Zwischenrunde
Sa.-
So.
02.12.2017-
03.12.2017
U11SC Viktoria Griesheim(HT)10. Platz
U10Unna(HT)4. Platz
So.03.12.2017U13ESV Siershahn(HT)4. Platz
So.10.12.2017U13SG 2000 Mühlheim-Kärlich(HT)16. Platz
Sa.16.12.2017U13VfB Marburg(HT)Viertelfinale
U121. FC Erlensee(HT)5. Platz
Sa.-
So.
16.12.2017-
17.12.2017
U11SpVgg Bürbach 09(HT)9. Platz
So.17.12.2017U13Germania Enkheim(HT)1. Platz
Fr.05.01.2018U11FV Graben(HT)4. Platz
Sa.-
So.
06.01.2018-
07.01.2018
U11Westfalia Langenbochum(HT)14. Platz
So.07.01.2018U19Viktoria Aschaffenburg(HT)3. Platz
U13FC Rot(HT)3. Platz
U10Oerlinghausen(HT)2. Platz
Fr.12.01.2018U12TSG Wieseck(HT)2. Platz
Sa.13.01.2018U12Rheinsüd Köln(HT)3. Platz
Sa.-
So.
13.01.2018-
14.01.2018
U13SV Wermelskirchen(HT)Viertelfinale
U10JFG Untere Elsava(HT)11. Platz
So.14.01.2018U11VfL Ummeln(HT)7. Platz
Sa.20.01.2018U14Rheinsüd Köln(HT)Vorrunde
Sa.-
So.
20.01.2018-
21.01.2018
U11SV Erlenbach(HT)Zwischenrunde
So.21.01.2018U12TV Lampertheim(HT)4. Platz
U11SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt(HT)3. Platz
U10Amicitia Viernheim(HT)7. Platz
Sa.27.01.2018U13Darmstadt(BT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
U12SV Schefflenz(HT)3. Platz
So.28.01.2018U13SpVgg Neu-Isenburg(HT)2. Platz
U12FC Schwalbach(HT)5. Platz
Sa.-
So.
03.02.2018-
04.02.2018
U13TSV Sondelfingen(HT)9. Platz
U12SF Eintracht Windecken(HT)Zwischenrunde
U11SC Herford(HT)15. Platz
U10SC Tornado Westig(HT)4. Platz
So.11.02.2018U12Makkabi Frankfurt(HT)3. Platz
Sa.17.02.2018U11RW Unna(HT)Vorrunde
U10SV Bischofsheim(BT)1. Platz
So.18.02.2018U15Alemania Aachen(BT)Keine
Platzierung
ausgespielt
Sa.24.02.2018U15SV Gonsenheim(BT)
Sa.03.03.2018U12JFV Rhein Hunsrück(BT)
So.25.03.2018U10FK Pirmasens(T)
Mo.26.03.2018U11TSG Wieseck(BT)
Sa.-
So.
31.03.2018-
01.04.2018
U11SpVgg Oberrad(T)
Mo.02.04.2018U13SV Mondorf(T)
Sa.07.04.2018U13Eintracht Frankfurt(T)
So.08.04.2018U13SSG Gravenbruch(T)
Sa.-
So.
21.04.2018-
22.04.2018
U11TSG Burg Gretesch(T)
U10FC Ober-Rosbach(T)
Sa.28.04.2018U11BWC Viersen(T)
Di.01.05.2018U10SV Münster(T)
So.06.05.2018U11SpVgg Langenselbold(T)
Do.10.05.2018U12TSV Seckmauern(T)
Sa.-
So.
12.05.2018-
13.05.2018
U12SKV Mörfelden(T)
U11TSV Neu-Ulm(T)
Sa.-
So.
19.05.2018-
20.05.2018
U12FSC Lohfelden(T)
U11Post SV Düsseldorf(T)
U10TSV Meerbusch(T)
Sa.-
So.
26.05.2018-
27.05.2018
U11SC Halle(T)
Do.31.05.2018U13TG Ober-Roden(T)
Sa.-
So.
02.06.2018-
03.06.2018
U12TuS Metzingen(T)
U10SC Verl(T)
Sa.09.06.2018U11TV Fränkisch-Crumbach(T)
U10FC Marxheim(T)

Legende

T = Turnier
BT = Blitzturnier
HT = Hallenturnier
WT = Wochenturnier