Turniere 2011/2012

Turniergesamtspielplan 2011/2012

Tag

DatumJugendVeranstalter (Ort)ArtErgebnis 
So. 24.07.2011U23TS Ober-Roden(T)3. Platz
U16VfL Altendiez(T)Vorrunde
Sa.30.07.2011U19Viktoria Waldaschaff(T)1. Platz
Sa.06.08.2011U15Eintracht Nassig(T)2. Platz
U13VfB Gießen(T)3. Platz
U10SKV Hähnein(T)4. Platz
So.07.08.2011U11Lorsch(T)3. Platz
Sa.13.08.2011U11Conc. Gernsheim(T)1. Platz
So.21.08.2011U13BSV Weißenthurm(BT)Vorrunde
So.28.08.2011U14Dahlheim(BT)1. Platz
Sa.03.09.2011U11Diessenhofen/Schweiz(T)6. Platz
Sa.10.09.2011U11FV Asch(T)5. Platz
So.25.09.2011U13JSG Beuel(T)4. Patz
So.02.10.2011U13FSV Waiblingen(T)Viertelfinale
Sa.08.10.2011U12Mainz(T)2. Platz
So.16.10.2011U12SV Niederursel(T)3. Platz
Sa.-
So.
12.11.2011-
13.11.2011
U12TSV Sielmingen(HT)5.Platz
So.13.11.2011U11SG Wildeck(HT)10. Platz
U10Astoria Walldorf(HT)Vorrunde
Sa.19.11.2011U11FSV Bissingen(HT)4. Platz
So.04.12.2011U141. FC Eislingen(HT)Vorrunde
Sa.10.12.2011U10FSV Bissingen(HT)Zwischenrunde
So.11.12.2011U17FSG Wiesentheid(HT)3. Platz
Sa.17.12.2011U11SV St.Stephan(HT)2. Platz
U10TSG 1846 Darmstadt(HT)7. Platz
So.18.12.2011U13TSG 1846 Darmstadt(HT)1. Platz
Mi.28.12.2011U17Regionalmeisterschaft (Griesheim)(HT)1. Platz
Do.29.12.2011U11Viktoria Urberach(HT)1. Platz
Fr.30.12.2011U17Regionalmeisterschaft (Griesheim)(HT)5. Platz
Fr.30.12.2011U13Viktoria Urberach(HT)Viertelfinale
Fr.06.01.2012U17SG Ober-Erlenbach(HT)1. Platz
Sa.07.01.2012U12SG Sandbach(HT)1. Platz
Sa.07.01.2012U11VfR Großostheim(HT)Vorrunde
U10FC Finnentrop(HT)Viertelfinale
U12Frankentahl(HT)5. Platz
So.08.01.2012U17SV Klingenmünster/Bad Bergzabern(HT)3. Platz
U14TG Ober-Roden(HT)9. Platz
U14SG Sandbach(HT)5. Platz
U12Frankentahl(HT)5. Platz
Sa.14.01.2012U15Haibach(HT)2. Platz
U10Hallenrunde (Vorrunde - Ober-Ramstadt)(HT)1. Platz
So.15.01.2012U11Amicitia Viernheim(HT)1. Platz
So.15.01.2012U12Rosenhöhe Offenbach(BT)2. Platz
Sa.21.01.2012U13TV Lampertheim(HT)Viertelfinale
So.22.01.2012U12Gräfenhausen(HT)1. Platz
Sa.28.01.2012U12SV Schefflenz(HT)Vorrunde
Sa.04.02.2012U13FC Rheinsüd Köln(HT)Viertelfinale
U12

Hallenkreismeisterschaft (Ober-Ramstadt)

(HT)1. Platz
U10Griesheim(HT)3. Platz
So.05.02.2012U10Hallenrunde (Rückrunde - Ober-Ramstadt)(HT)1. Platz
So.26.02.2012U11SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt(HT)9. Platz
So.04.03.2012U12Regionalmeisterschaft(HT)5. Platz
U10Hallenkreismeisterschaft (Böllenfalltor)(HT)2. Platz
So.18.03.2012U10Hallenregionalmeisterschaft (Walldorf)(HT)7. Platz
So.01.04.2012U11Hassia Bingen(BT)Keine Platzierung ausgespielt

Sa.-
So.

07.07.2012-
08.04.2012
U11TG Schweinfurt(T)Hauptrunde

 

U10Bielefeld(T)Trostrunde
Sa.14.04.2012U12FV Biebrich(BT)2. Platz
Sa.28.04.2012U11KSV Baunatal(T)2. Platz
So.29.04.2012U11SV Großwallstadt(T)Achtelfinale
Di.01.05.2012U11Münster(T)2. Platz
U10FV Dudenhofen(T)7. Platz
Sa.-So.05.05.2012-06.05.2012U11RW Bentfeld(T)6. Platz
Do.17.05.2012U11Starkenburgia Heppenheim(T)Viertelfinale
U10TS Ober-Roden(T)9. Platz
Sa.-So.19.05.2012-20.05.2012U10FC Ober-Rosbach(T) Zwischenrunde
So.27.05.2012U11SV Lützel-Wiebelsbach(T) 2. Platz
U10Viktotia Preußen Frankfurt(T)Viertelfinale
Do.07.06.2012U13Ober-Roden(T)4. Platz
Sa.09.06.2012U11TV Fränkisch-Crumbach(T)6. Platz
Sa.-
So.
09.06.2012-
10.06.2012
U10SC Verl(T)44. Platz
So.10.06.2012U13TV Fränkisch-Crumbach(T)3. Platz
U12U13-Hessenmeisterschaft
(Flörsheim)
(T)2. Platz
U11Regionalmeisterschaft (Münster)(T)1. Platz
Sa.16.06.2012U13Finow-Cup (Eberswalde)(T)8. Platz
U10FC Marxheim(T) 13. Platz
So.17.06.2012U11Merklingen(T)2. Platz
So.24.06.2012U11Korbach(T)3. Platz
So.01.07.2012U11FC Konstanz(T)1. Platz

Legende

T = Turnier
BT = Blitzturnier
HT = Hallenturnier

Zurück zur aktuellen Saison

Soziales Engagement