Turniere 2015/2016

Turniergesamtspielplan 2015/2016

TagDatumJugendVeranstalter (Ort)ArtErgebnis 
So.23.08.2015U11FSV Frankfurt(BT)3. Platz
So.30.08.2015U13SV Wehen Wiesbaden(BT)2. Platz
Sa.05.09.2015U11SV Hatzenport-Löf(T)7. Platz
So.06.09.2015U12Wald-Michelbach(BT)1. Platz
U11KSV Klein-Karben(T)3. Platz
Sa.12.09.2015U11Friedrichstal(T)7. Platz
So.13.09.2015U14Waldhof Mannheim(T)Vorrunde
So.11.10.2015U10FK Pirmasens(T)3. Platz
Sa.17.10.2015U11FV Bad Honnef(T)7. Platz
So.18.10.2015U13FV Bad Honnef(T)4. Platz
So.25.10.2015U11Germania Forst(BT)3. Platz
Sa.-
So.
14.11.2015-
15.11.2015
U12FV Sprendlingen(HT)Zwischenrunde
Sa.05.12.2015U12VfB Eberbach(HT)Vorrunde
U11Viktoria Griesheim(HT)7. Platz
U10Makkabi Frankfurt(HT)3. Platz
So.13.12.2015U13SG Mülheim-Kärlich(HT)13. Platz
U12FV Neuhausen(HT)13. Platz
Sa.19.12.2015U131. FC Donzdorf(HT)8. Platz
U11SV St.Stephan(HT)2. Platz
So.20.12.2015U11Makkabi Frankfurt(HT)1. Platz
Di.29.12.2015U10Viktoria Urberach(HT)5. Platz
Mi.30.12.2015U13Viktoria Urberach(HT)4. Platz
Sa.02.01.2016U12SG TSV/DJK Herrieden(HT)4. Platz
So.03.01.2016U19Aschaffenburg(HT)Vorrunde
Mi.06.01.2016U19Mulfingen(HT)Vorrunde
Sa.09.01.2016U14FV Nußloch(HT)Vorrunde
U12Rheinsüd Köln(HT)9. Platz
U10SG Sandbach(HT)5. Platz
So.10.01.2016U13FC Rot(HT)4. Platz
Sa.16.01.2016U15TSV Eschau(HT)7. Platz
U12Germania Ober-Roden(HT)6. Platz
So.17.01.2016U12TV Lampertheim(HT)Viertelfinale
Sa.23.01.2016U13TSG Wieseck(HT)Viertelfinale
U11TSG Mainz-Bretzenheim (U12)(HT)3. Platz
Sa.-
So.
23.01.2016-
24.01.2016
U12Bünder SV(HT)8. Platz
So.24.01.2016U11SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt(HT)1. Platz
Sa.-
So.
13.02.2016-
14.02.2016
U13TSV Sondelfingen(HT)13. Platz
So.14.02.2016U11SV Sandhausen(BT)2. Platz
Sa.27.02.2016U11RW Unna(HT)Vorrunde
Sa.19.03.2016U10TSG YB Reutlingen(T)Zwischenrunde
Sa.-
So.
02.04.2016-
03.04.2016
U11TSG YB Reutlingen(T)Zwischenrunde
Sa.09.04.2016U13TSG Mainflingen(T)12. Platz
So.10.04.2016U13Gravenbruch(BT)Keine
Platzierung
Ausgespielt
Sa.-
So.
16.04.2016-
17.04.2016
U10FC Ober-Rosbach(T)Achtelfinale
Sa.-
So.
23.04.2016-
24.04.2016
U11TSG Backnang(T)12. Platz
Sa.30.04.2016U12SV Münster(T)5. Platz
U11BWC Viersen(T)10. Platz
So.01.05.2016U11BWC Viersen(BT)2. Platz
Do.05.05.2016U11TSV Seckmauern(T)7. Platz
Sa.-
So.
07.05.2016-
08.05.2016
U12SKV Mörfelden(T)11. Platz
U11TSV Neu-Ulm(T)10. Platz
Sa.-
So.
14.05.2016-
15.05.2016
U13KSV Baunatal(T)7. Platz
U10SV Rheydt(T)48. Platz
(von 120)
So.-
Mo.
15.05.2016-
16.05.2016
U11SV Hardenberg(T)2. Platz
Do.26.05.2016U13TG Ober-Roden(T)6. Platz
U12TSG Frankfurt(T)7. Platz
Sa.-
So.
28.05.2016-
29.05.2016
U12TuS Metzingen(T)4. Platz
U11SC Halle(T)2. Platz
U10SC Verl(T)Zwischenrunde
Sa.04.06.2016U11JFV Wald-Michelbach(BT)5. Platz
Sa.12.06.2016U13TV Fränkisch-Crumbach(T)4. Platz

Sa.

18.06.2016U12U13-Hessenmeisterschaft
(in Kelsterbach)
(T)6. Platz

So.

19.06.2016U13Eberswalde(T)2. Platz

Legende

T = Turnier
BT = Blitzturnier
HT = Hallenturnier
WT = Wochenturnier

Zurück zur aktuellen Saison

Soziales Engagement